World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat
Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat
Firstname Bàrbara
Surname Cornudella Ravetllat
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPBC5
Gender
Date of Birth 06/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/02/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubClub Nautic el Balis
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenCatalan, English, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitewww.cornudellalopez.cat
Public Emailbarbara@cornudellalopez.cat
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM