AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Clare Costanzo
Firstname Clare
Surname Costanzo
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSCC23
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/07/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date28/08/2020
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM