AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Taylor Canfield
Taylor Canfield
Firstname Taylor
Surname Canfield
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDISVTC2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/02/1989
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/09/2021
Resident Country
HometownSt. Thomas USVI
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationsailing instructor
Yacht clubSt. Thomas Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBoston College
Campaign websitewww.usonesailing.com
Public Emailtaylorisv@gmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM