AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maximilian Maeder
Firstname Maximilian
Surname Maeder
Nickname
NationSingapore
ISAF IDSGPMM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/09/2006
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/08/2022
Resident Country Switzerland
HometownFlawil
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenChinese, English, German, Indonesian
EducationHomeschooled
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM