AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Windsurfing
RS:X - Men - Windsurfing
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
35
Thomas GOYARD
France3373624
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012353624
27 June 2012333624
30 May 2012283802
2 May 2012223967
11 April 2012253838
1 February 2012432690
11 January 2012422690
23 November 2011352690
5 October 2011342690
27 July 2011572130
29 June 2011602130
1 June 2011701819
4 May 2011801324
13 April 201197845
23 March 2011125507
9 February 2011126507
15 December 2010121507
22 September 2010122507
18 August 2010115507
7 July 2010115507
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM