AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
RS:X - Women - Windsurfing
31 August 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
40
Nikola GIRKE
Canada101284
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
31 August 20214084
21 June 202110147
17 May 202110147
19 April 202110047
1 March 20219947
23 March 202068180
29 January 202092133
2 May 20169465
21 March 20169865
1 February 20169865
14 December 20159665
30 November 20159465
19 October 20159165
21 September 201510065
27 July 20159765
15 June 20159665
29 April 20136773
8 April 20136273
11 March 201332249
4 February 201331249
12 December 201219499
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM