AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
13 August 2014
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
912
Tonci STIPANOVIC
Croatia9171366
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
13 August 2014912366
16 July 2014917366
18 June 2014919366
14 May 2014914366
16 April 2014907366
12 February 2014908366
11 December 2013905366
30 October 2013908366
25 September 2013919366
28 August 2013583732
10 July 2013601732
19 June 2013592732
15 May 2013596732
17 April 2013606732
6 February 2013614732
5 December 2012602732
31 October 2012620732
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM