AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
20 September 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
2
Tonci STIPANOVIC
Croatia35668
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
20 September 20212668
31 August 20213668
21 June 202112656
17 May 202112519
19 April 202116471
1 March 202115471
23 March 20203905
29 January 202011885
11 December 201910885
2 October 201910885
4 September 201916885
12 June 201915871
24 April 201911903
6 February 201912895
17 September 201813911
17 August 201810898
11 June 201811882
30 April 20189917
29 January 201812882
11 December 20179885
23 October 20178885
4 September 20174874
28 August 20174874
10 July 20174874
12 June 20178894
1 May 201711798
13 March 20172903
30 January 20175903
19 December 20164903
31 October 20168883
26 September 20168883
29 August 20167877
13 June 20162954
2 May 20163925
21 March 20164934
1 February 20164934
14 December 20154934
30 November 20154934
19 October 20153934
21 September 20153964
27 July 20153937
15 June 20154923
27 April 20154897
2 February 20154954
15 December 20144964
20 October 201431061
22 September 201431061
28 July 20141989
2 June 20143939
28 April 20141986
7 April 20141986
3 February 20141985
9 December 20132979
21 October 20132877
30 September 201314727
2 September 201315677
12 August 201315677
17 June 201321627
29 April 201318733
8 April 201314731
11 March 201312719
4 February 201315719
12 December 20125905
10 October 201210905
19 September 201261001
15 August 201255423
27 June 201254962
30 May 201235007
2 May 201244493
11 April 201254494
1 February 201234490
11 January 201234490
23 November 201193855
5 October 201183855
27 July 201134569
29 June 201174295
1 June 201134612
4 May 201154600
13 April 201154533
23 March 201154533
9 February 201174533
15 December 201064600
22 September 201074600
18 August 201094382
7 July 201084584
2 June 2010104301
12 May 201074397
21 April 201074431
31 March 201074426
17 February 201054426
16 December 200994429
23 September 200994429
19 August 2009153777
29 July 2009183552
3 June 2009174017
29 April 2009153993
15 April 2009164002
25 March 2009183965
4 February 2009204079
10 December 2008263967
15 October 2008263967
3 September 2008274088
2 July 2008234189
28 May 2008214369
30 April 2008214313
9 April 2008264215
9 April 2008262835
5 March 2008264215
5 March 2008305678
6 February 2008174215
6 February 2008688160
19 December 2007144215
3 October 2007134215
29 August 2007164491
18 July 2007164491
27 June 2007164032
30 May 2007193997
2 May 2007173991
18 April 2007253924
7 March 2007253924
7 February 2007233924
13 December 2006203924
4 October 2006203924
2 August 2006273663
28 June 2006323411
31 May 2006443003
3 May 2006472958
19 April 2006542825
8 March 2006622659
9 February 2006652659
12 December 2005862342
5 October 2005892342
3 August 20051271712
29 June 20051061908
1 June 20051081908
4 May 20051371522
30 March 20051671225
4 March 20051641225
2 February 20051671225
1 December 20041591225
2 September 20041611225
6 July 20041551323
3 June 20041581323
6 May 2004235760
14 April 2004464294
6 February 2004484294
3 December 2003468294
1 October 2003466294
10 September 2003463294
6 August 2003468294
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM