AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Nacra 17 - Mixed - Multihull
29 August 2016
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
114
Pippa WILSON
Saskia CLARK
John GIMSON
Ally MARTIN
Mary ROOK
Sheena CRAIG
United Kingdom11400
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
29 August 20161140
13 June 20161140
2 May 20161090
21 March 20161080
1 February 20161080
21 September 20151150
27 July 20151090
15 June 201539271
27 April 201526441
2 February 201514784
15 December 20148852
20 October 20147852
22 September 20147864
28 July 20146839
2 June 20145825
28 April 20145825
7 April 20148763
3 February 20146754
9 December 20139678
21 October 20138678
30 September 201311593
2 September 201311593
12 August 201313521
17 June 20139355
29 April 201311272
8 April 201310158
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM